AN70X

Forcella con perno
Corpo in acciaio INOX AISI303
CODICE NORMA D A B ØD1 S N L1 L E ØD2 PEZZI 3D DOWNLOAD
AN70X0004 ISO M4 4 8 4 12,5 8 16 21,5 5,5 8 1

3D Download

AN70X0006 ISO M6 6 12 6 17 12 24 31 9 10 1

3D Download

AN70X0008 ISO M8 8 16 8 21 16 32 42 12 14 1

3D Download

AN70X1012 ISO M10x1.25 10 20 10 25 20 40 52 15 18 1

3D Download

AN70X1212 ISO M12x1.25 12 24 12 30 24 48 62 18 20 1

3D Download

AN70X1615 ISO M16x1.5 16 32 16 39 32 64 83 24 26 1

3D Download

AN70X2015 ISO M20x1.5 20 40 20 48 40 80 105 30 34 1

3D Download

AN70X2702 ISO M27x2 30 55 30 65 54 110 148 38 48 1

3D Download

AN70X1015 DIN M10x1.5 10 20 10 25 20 40 52 15 18 1

3D Download

AN70X1217 DIN M12x1.75 12 24 12 30 24 48 62 18 20 1

3D Download

AN70X1602 DIN M16x2 16 32 16 39 32 64 83 24 26 1

3D Download

AN70X3602 DIN M36x2 35 70 35 84 72 144 188 40 60 1

3D Download